by Durhamfootman » Sun Oct 07, 2018 4:12 pm
as far as I can tell, these are the lineups
NSW squad
Mitchell Starc (CA), Pat Cummins (CA), Josh Hazlewood (CA), Nathan Lyon (CA). Ryan Gibson, Moises Henriques, Dan Hughes, Nick Larkin, Kurtis Patterson, Jason Sangha, Param Uppal, Peter Nevill, Dan Fallin, Arjun Nair, Steve O’Keefe, Nick Bertus, Sean Abbott, Harry Conway, Trent Copeland, Ben Dwarshius, Mickey Edwards, Liam Hatcher, Charlie Stobo, Henry Thornton.
Queensland squad
Usman Khawaja, Matt Renshaw, Billy Stanlake, Xavier Bartlett, Joe Burns, Brendan Doggett, Luke Feldman, Jason Floros, Cameron Gannon, Peter George, Sam Heazlett, Charlie Hemphrey, Marnus Labuschagne, Michael Neser, Lachlan Pfeffer, James Peirson, Jack Prestwidge, Mark Steketee, Mitch Swepson, Sam Truloff, Jack Wildermuth
South Australia squad
Alex Carey, Travis Head, Kane Richardson, Tom Andrews, Tom Cooper, John Dalton, Callum Ferguson, David Grant, Jake Lehmann, Conor McInerney, Joe Mennie, Harry Nielsen, Elliot Opie, Patrick Page Jnr, Luke Robins, Alex Ross, Chadd Sayers, Kelvin Smith, Cameron Valente, Jake Weatherald, Nick Winter, Daniel Worrall, Adam Zampa
Tasmania squad
Tim Paine, George Bailey, Gabe Bell, Jackson Bird, Nicholas Buchanan, Alex Doolan, Jake Doran, James Faulkner, Caleb Jewell, Hamish Kingston, Ben McDermott, Riley Meredith, Simon Milenko, Sam Rainbird, Tom Rogers, Gurinder Sandhu, Jordan Silk, Matthew Wade, Charlie Wakim, Beau Webster.
Victoria squad
Aaron Finch, Peter Handscomb, Glenn Maxwell, Scott Boland, Jackson Coleman, Xavier Crone, Travis Dean, Aaron Finch, Sebastian Gotch, Sam Grimwade, Peter Handscomb, Sam Harper, Marcus Harris, Mackenzie Harvey, Jon Holland, Glenn Maxwell, Tom O’Connell, James Pattinson, Will Pucovski, Jake Reed, Matthew Short, Peter Siddle, Will Sutherland, Chris Tremain, Eamonn Vines, Cameron White
Western Australia squad
Ashton Agar, Mitchell Marsh, Shaun Marsh, Jhye Richardson, Marcus Stoinis, Andrew Tye, Cameron Bancroft, Jason Behrendorff, William Bosisto, Jake Carder, Hilton Cartwright, Nathan Coulter-Nile, Cameron Green, Liam Guthrie, Joshua Inglis, Matthew Kelly, Simon Mackin, David Moody, Joel Paris, Josh Philippe, D'Arcy Short, Ashton Turner, Jonathan Wells, Sam Whiteman.
2024 Big Bash League FL
2023 County Championship D1 FL
2023 WI-SA combined FL
2023 Big Bash League FL
2022 County Championship D1 FL
2022 T20 Blast FL
2022 Ashes FL
2021 All Year Fantasy Competition
2021 ICC T20 World Cup FL
2021 Big Bash League FL
2020 SA-England combined FL
2020 Caribbean Premier League FL
2019 NZ-England test FL
2019 WI-India combined FL
2019 The Open Golf FL
2019 French Open Tennis FL
2019 Sheffield Shield FL
2019 Players Championship Golf FL
2019 Women's National Cricket League FL
2019 Women's Big Bash League FL
2018 All Year Fantasy Competition
2017 The Open Golf FL
2016 Australia-South Africa test FL
2016 County Championship D1 FL
2016 Indian Premier League FL
2015 County Fantasy Manager
2015 Big Bash League FL
2014 WI-England test and ODI FL
2014 County Championship D2 FL
2013 County Championship D2 FL
2012 Twenty20 Cup FL