FIFA World Cup 2022
Posted: Sun Nov 06, 2022 10:07 am
Sunday 20th November
Qatar 16:00 Ecuador
Monday 21st November
England 13:00 Iran
Senegal 16:00 Netherlands
United States of America 19:00 Wales
Tuesday 22nd November
Argentina 10:00 Saudi Arabia
Denmark 13:00 Tunisia
Mexico 16:00 Poland
France 19:00 Australia
Wednesday 23rd November
Morocco 10:00 Croatia
Germany 13:00 Japan
Spain 16:00 Costa Rica
Belgium 19:00 Canada
Thursday 24th November
Switzerland 10:00 Cameroon
Uruguay 13:00 Korea Republic
Portugal 16:00 Ghana
Brazil 19:00 Serbia
Friday 25th November
Wales 10:00 Iran
Qatar 13:00 Senegal
Netherlands 16:00 Ecuador
England 19:00 United States of America
Saturday 26th November
Tunisia 10:00 Australia
Poland 13:00 Saudi Arabia
France 16:00 Denmark
Argentina 19:00 Mexico
Sunday 27th November
Japan 10:00 Costa Rica
Belgium 13:00 Morocco
Croatia 16:00 Canada
Spain 19:00 Germany
Monday 28th November
Cameroon 10:00 Serbia
Korea Republic 13:00 Ghana
Brazil 16:00 Switzerland
Portugal 19:00 Uruguay
Tuesday 29th November
Ecuador 15:00 Senegal
Netherlands 15:00 Qatar
Iran 19:00 United States of America
Wales 19:00 England
Wednesday 30th November
Australia 15:00 Denmark
Tunisia 15:00 France
Poland 19:00 Argentina
Saudi Arabia 19:00 Mexico
Thursday 1st December
Canada 15:00 Morocco
Croatia 15:00 Belgium
Costa Rica 19:00 Germany
Japan 19:00 Spain
Friday 2nd December
Ghana 15:00 Uruguay
Korea Republic 15:00 Portugal
Cameroon 19:00 Brazil
Serbia 19:00 Switzerland
Saturday 3rd December
Group A Winner 15:00 Group B Second Place
Group C Winner 19:00 Group D Second Place
Sunday 4th December
Group D Winner 15:00 Group C Second Place
Group B Winner 19:00 Group A Second Place
Monday 5th December
Group E Winner 15:00 Group F Second Place
Group G Winner 19:00 Group H Second Place
Tuesday 6th December
Group F Winner 15:00 Group E Second Place
Group H Winner 19:00 Group G Second Place
Friday 9th December
Round of sixteen 5 Winner 15:00 Round of sixteen 6 Winner
Round of sixteen 1 Winner 19:00 Round of sixteen 2 Winner
Saturday 10th December
Round of sixteen 7 Winner 15:00 Round of sixteen 8 Winner
Round of sixteen 3 Winner 19:00 Round of sixteen 4 Winner
Tuesday 13th December
Quarter-Final 1 Winner 19:00 Quarter-Final 2 Winner
Wednesday 14th December
Quarter-Final 3 Winner 19:00 Quarter-Final 4 Winner
Saturday 17th December
Semi-Final 1 Loser 15:00 Semi-Final 2 Loser
Sunday 18th December
Semi-Final 1 Winner 15:00 Semi-Final 2 Winner
Qatar 16:00 Ecuador
Monday 21st November
England 13:00 Iran
Senegal 16:00 Netherlands
United States of America 19:00 Wales
Tuesday 22nd November
Argentina 10:00 Saudi Arabia
Denmark 13:00 Tunisia
Mexico 16:00 Poland
France 19:00 Australia
Wednesday 23rd November
Morocco 10:00 Croatia
Germany 13:00 Japan
Spain 16:00 Costa Rica
Belgium 19:00 Canada
Thursday 24th November
Switzerland 10:00 Cameroon
Uruguay 13:00 Korea Republic
Portugal 16:00 Ghana
Brazil 19:00 Serbia
Friday 25th November
Wales 10:00 Iran
Qatar 13:00 Senegal
Netherlands 16:00 Ecuador
England 19:00 United States of America
Saturday 26th November
Tunisia 10:00 Australia
Poland 13:00 Saudi Arabia
France 16:00 Denmark
Argentina 19:00 Mexico
Sunday 27th November
Japan 10:00 Costa Rica
Belgium 13:00 Morocco
Croatia 16:00 Canada
Spain 19:00 Germany
Monday 28th November
Cameroon 10:00 Serbia
Korea Republic 13:00 Ghana
Brazil 16:00 Switzerland
Portugal 19:00 Uruguay
Tuesday 29th November
Ecuador 15:00 Senegal
Netherlands 15:00 Qatar
Iran 19:00 United States of America
Wales 19:00 England
Wednesday 30th November
Australia 15:00 Denmark
Tunisia 15:00 France
Poland 19:00 Argentina
Saudi Arabia 19:00 Mexico
Thursday 1st December
Canada 15:00 Morocco
Croatia 15:00 Belgium
Costa Rica 19:00 Germany
Japan 19:00 Spain
Friday 2nd December
Ghana 15:00 Uruguay
Korea Republic 15:00 Portugal
Cameroon 19:00 Brazil
Serbia 19:00 Switzerland
Saturday 3rd December
Group A Winner 15:00 Group B Second Place
Group C Winner 19:00 Group D Second Place
Sunday 4th December
Group D Winner 15:00 Group C Second Place
Group B Winner 19:00 Group A Second Place
Monday 5th December
Group E Winner 15:00 Group F Second Place
Group G Winner 19:00 Group H Second Place
Tuesday 6th December
Group F Winner 15:00 Group E Second Place
Group H Winner 19:00 Group G Second Place
Friday 9th December
Round of sixteen 5 Winner 15:00 Round of sixteen 6 Winner
Round of sixteen 1 Winner 19:00 Round of sixteen 2 Winner
Saturday 10th December
Round of sixteen 7 Winner 15:00 Round of sixteen 8 Winner
Round of sixteen 3 Winner 19:00 Round of sixteen 4 Winner
Tuesday 13th December
Quarter-Final 1 Winner 19:00 Quarter-Final 2 Winner
Wednesday 14th December
Quarter-Final 3 Winner 19:00 Quarter-Final 4 Winner
Saturday 17th December
Semi-Final 1 Loser 15:00 Semi-Final 2 Loser
Sunday 18th December
Semi-Final 1 Winner 15:00 Semi-Final 2 Winner