World Cup qualifiers, March 4-25
Posted: Fri Jan 26, 2018 11:03 am
Sun Mar 4 (50 ovs)
Group A - Ireland v Netherlands
Old Hararians, Harare
Sun Mar 4 (50 ovs)
Group B - TBC v Zimbabwe
Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo
Sun Mar 4 (50 ovs)
Group B - Afghanistan v Scotland
Bulawayo Athletic Club
Tue Mar 6 (50 ovs)
Group A - Papua New Guinea v Ireland
Harare Sports Club
Tue Mar 6 (50 ovs)
Group A - West Indies v TBC
Old Hararians, Harare
Tue Mar 6 (50 ovs)
Group B - Afghanistan v Zimbabwe
Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo
Tue Mar 6 (50 ovs)
Group B - Scotland v Hong Kong
Bulawayo Athletic Club
Thu Mar 8 (50 ovs)
Group A - Afghanistan v Hong Kong
Bulawayo Athletic Club
Thu Mar 8 (50 ovs)
Group A - Netherlands v TBC
Harare Sports Club
Thu Mar 8 (50 ovs)
Group A - West Indies v Papua New Guinea
Old Hararians, Harare
Thu Mar 8 (50 ovs)
Group B - Scotland v TBC
Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo
Sat Mar 10 (50 ovs)
Group A - Afghanistan v TBC
Bulawayo Athletic Club
Sat Mar 10 (50 ovs)
Group A - Papua New Guinea v Netherlands
Old Hararians, Harare
Sat Mar 10 (50 ovs)
Group A - West Indies v Ireland
Harare Sports Club
Sat Mar 10 (50 ovs)
Group B - Zimbabwe v Hong Kong
Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo
Mon Mar 12 (50 ovs)
Group A - Ireland v TBC
Old Hararians, Harare
Mon Mar 12 (50 ovs)
Group A - West Indies v Netherlands
Harare Sports Club
Mon Mar 12 (50 ovs)
Group B - Hong Kong v TBC
Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo
Mon Mar 12 (50 ovs)
Group B - Zimbabwe v Scotland
Bulawayo Athletic Club
Thu Mar 15 (50 ovs)
1st Super - TBC v TBC
Harare Sports Club
Thu Mar 15 (50 ovs)
2nd Super - TBC v TBC
Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo
Thu Mar 15 (50 ovs)
Play off - TBC v TBC
Old Hararians, Harare
Thu Mar 15 (50 ovs)
Play off - TBC v TBC
Kwekwe Sports Club
Fri Mar 16 (50 ovs)
3rd Super - TBC v TBC
Harare Sports Club
Sat Mar 17 (50 ovs)
7th Place Play off - TBC v TBC
Kwekwe Sports Club
Sat Mar 17 (50 ovs)
9th Place Play off - TBC v TBC
Old Hararians, Harare
Sun Mar 18 (50 ovs)
4th Super - TBC v TBC
Harare Sports Club
Mon Mar 19 (50 ovs)
5th Super - TBC v TBC
Harare Sports Club
Tue Mar 20 (50 ovs)
6th Super - TBC v TBC
Harare Sports Club
Thu Mar 22 (50 ovs)
7th Super - TBC v TBC
Harare Sports Club
Thu Mar 22 (50 ovs)
8th Super - TBC v TBC
Old Hararians, Harare
Fri Mar 23 (50 ovs)
9th Super - TBC v TBC
Harare Sports Club
Sun Mar 25 (50 ovs)
Final - TBC v TBC
Harare Sports Club
Group A - Ireland v Netherlands
Old Hararians, Harare
Sun Mar 4 (50 ovs)
Group B - TBC v Zimbabwe
Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo
Sun Mar 4 (50 ovs)
Group B - Afghanistan v Scotland
Bulawayo Athletic Club
Tue Mar 6 (50 ovs)
Group A - Papua New Guinea v Ireland
Harare Sports Club
Tue Mar 6 (50 ovs)
Group A - West Indies v TBC
Old Hararians, Harare
Tue Mar 6 (50 ovs)
Group B - Afghanistan v Zimbabwe
Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo
Tue Mar 6 (50 ovs)
Group B - Scotland v Hong Kong
Bulawayo Athletic Club
Thu Mar 8 (50 ovs)
Group A - Afghanistan v Hong Kong
Bulawayo Athletic Club
Thu Mar 8 (50 ovs)
Group A - Netherlands v TBC
Harare Sports Club
Thu Mar 8 (50 ovs)
Group A - West Indies v Papua New Guinea
Old Hararians, Harare
Thu Mar 8 (50 ovs)
Group B - Scotland v TBC
Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo
Sat Mar 10 (50 ovs)
Group A - Afghanistan v TBC
Bulawayo Athletic Club
Sat Mar 10 (50 ovs)
Group A - Papua New Guinea v Netherlands
Old Hararians, Harare
Sat Mar 10 (50 ovs)
Group A - West Indies v Ireland
Harare Sports Club
Sat Mar 10 (50 ovs)
Group B - Zimbabwe v Hong Kong
Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo
Mon Mar 12 (50 ovs)
Group A - Ireland v TBC
Old Hararians, Harare
Mon Mar 12 (50 ovs)
Group A - West Indies v Netherlands
Harare Sports Club
Mon Mar 12 (50 ovs)
Group B - Hong Kong v TBC
Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo
Mon Mar 12 (50 ovs)
Group B - Zimbabwe v Scotland
Bulawayo Athletic Club
Thu Mar 15 (50 ovs)
1st Super - TBC v TBC
Harare Sports Club
Thu Mar 15 (50 ovs)
2nd Super - TBC v TBC
Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo
Thu Mar 15 (50 ovs)
Play off - TBC v TBC
Old Hararians, Harare
Thu Mar 15 (50 ovs)
Play off - TBC v TBC
Kwekwe Sports Club
Fri Mar 16 (50 ovs)
3rd Super - TBC v TBC
Harare Sports Club
Sat Mar 17 (50 ovs)
7th Place Play off - TBC v TBC
Kwekwe Sports Club
Sat Mar 17 (50 ovs)
9th Place Play off - TBC v TBC
Old Hararians, Harare
Sun Mar 18 (50 ovs)
4th Super - TBC v TBC
Harare Sports Club
Mon Mar 19 (50 ovs)
5th Super - TBC v TBC
Harare Sports Club
Tue Mar 20 (50 ovs)
6th Super - TBC v TBC
Harare Sports Club
Thu Mar 22 (50 ovs)
7th Super - TBC v TBC
Harare Sports Club
Thu Mar 22 (50 ovs)
8th Super - TBC v TBC
Old Hararians, Harare
Fri Mar 23 (50 ovs)
9th Super - TBC v TBC
Harare Sports Club
Sun Mar 25 (50 ovs)
Final - TBC v TBC
Harare Sports Club