by mikesiva » Mon Aug 25, 2014 10:41 am
Sat Sep 13 (20 ovs)
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
11:30 BST 1st Match, Qualifying Group - Northern Districts v Southern Express
Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
Sat Sep 13 (20 ovs)
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
15:30 BST 2nd Match, Qualifying Group - Mumbai Indians v Lahore Lions
Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
Sun Sep 14 (20 ovs)
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
11:30 BST 3rd Match, Qualifying Group - Northern Districts v Lahore Lions
Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
Sun Sep 14 (20 ovs)
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
15:30 BST 4th Match, Qualifying Group - Mumbai Indians v Southern Express
Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
Tue Sep 16 (20 ovs)
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
11:30 BST 5th Match, Qualifying Group - Southern Express v Lahore Lions
Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
Tue Sep 16 (20 ovs)
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
15:30 BST 6th Match, Qualifying Group - Mumbai Indians v Northern Districts
Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
Wed Sep 17 (20 ovs)
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
15:30 BST 1st Match, Group A - Kolkata Knight Riders v Chennai Super Kings
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Thu Sep 18 (20 ovs)
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
15:30 BST 2nd Match, Group B - Kings XI Punjab v Hobart Hurricanes
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Fri Sep 19 (20 ovs)
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
15:30 BST 3rd Match, Group B - Cape Cobras v TBC
Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
Sat Sep 20 (20 ovs)
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
11:30 BST 4th Match, Group A - Dolphins v Perth Scorchers
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Sat Sep 20 (20 ovs)
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
15:30 BST 5th Match, Group B - Barbados Tridents v Kings XI Punjab
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Sun Sep 21 (20 ovs)
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
11:30 BST 6th Match, Group B - Cape Cobras v Hobart Hurricanes
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Sun Sep 21 (20 ovs)
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
15:30 BST 7th Match, Group A - Kolkata Knight Riders v TBC
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Mon Sep 22 (20 ovs)
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
15:30 BST 8th Match, Group A - Dolphins v Chennai Super Kings
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Tue Sep 23 (20 ovs)
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
15:30 BST 9th Match, Group B - Hobart Hurricanes v TBC
Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
Wed Sep 24 (20 ovs)
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
15:30 BST 10th Match, Group A - Kolkata Knight Riders v Perth Scorchers
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Thu Sep 25 (20 ovs)
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
15:30 BST 11th Match, Group A - Chennai Super Kings v TBC
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Fri Sep 26 (20 ovs)
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
11:30 BST 12th Match, Group B - Barbados Tridents v Cape Cobras
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Fri Sep 26 (20 ovs)
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
15:30 BST 13th Match, Group B - Kings XI Punjab v TBC
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Sat Sep 27 (20 ovs)
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
11:30 BST 14th Match, Group A - Dolphins v TBC
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Sat Sep 27 (20 ovs)
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
15:30 BST 15th Match, Group A - Perth Scorchers v Chennai Super Kings
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Sun Sep 28 (20 ovs)
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
11:30 BST 16th Match, Group B - Barbados Tridents v Hobart Hurricanes
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Sun Sep 28 (20 ovs)
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
15:30 BST 17th Match, Group B - Kings XI Punjab v Cape Cobras
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Mon Sep 29 (20 ovs)
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
15:30 BST 18th Match, Group A - Kolkata Knight Riders v Dolphins
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Tue Sep 30 (20 ovs)
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
11:30 BST 19th Match, Group A - Perth Scorchers v TBC
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Tue Sep 30 (20 ovs)
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
15:30 BST 20th Match, Group B - Barbados Tridents v TBC
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Thu Oct 2 (20 ovs)
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
11:30 BST 1st Semi-Final - TBC v TBC
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Thu Oct 2 (20 ovs)
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
15:30 BST 2nd Semi-Final - TBC v TBC
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Sat Oct 4 (20 ovs)
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
15:30 BST Final - TBC v TBC
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Nobody has a stance quite like the mighty Shivnarine....
Australia-New Zealand ODI's Prediction Guru
2009 spring chess league guru
Pakistan vs Australia ODI's Prediction Guru
World 20/20 Prediction Guru
2010-2011 final places Premiership footy prediction guru
2011 French Open tennis prediction guru
2011 Bang vs WI combined fantasy guru
2012 Caribbean T20 fantasy guru
2012 Euros prediction guru
2012-2013 final places Premiership footy prediction guru
2013 Champions League prediction guru
2013 chess mini-tournament guru
2014 Eng-SL combined fantasy guru
2014 chess mini-tournament guru
2017 Australian Open tennis guru