Aidan11 wrote:I've heard Dave is televising these games live.
Delayed broadcasts, the day after...1pm-5pm.
Wed Jun 29 (20 ovs) 21:00 local (01:00 GMT 1d | 02:00 BST 1d)
1st Match - Trinbago Knight Riders v St Lucia Zouks
Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
Thu Jun 30 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (00:00 GMT 1d | 01:00 BST 1d)
2nd Match - St Kitts and Nevis Patriots v Guyana Amazon Warriors
Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts
Fri Jul 1 (20 ovs) 21:00 local (01:00 GMT 1d | 02:00 BST 1d)
3rd Match - Trinbago Knight Riders v Barbados Tridents
Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
Sat Jul 2 (20 ovs) 12:00 local (16:00 GMT | 17:00 BST)
4th Match - St Kitts and Nevis Patriots v Jamaica Tallawahs
Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts
Sat Jul 2 (20 ovs) 21:00 local (01:00 GMT 1d | 02:00 BST 1d)
5th Match - Trinbago Knight Riders v Guyana Amazon Warriors
Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
Sun Jul 3 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (20:00 GMT | 21:00 BST)
6th Match - St Kitts and Nevis Patriots v St Lucia Zouks
Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts
Mon Jul 4 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (23:00 GMT | 00:00 BST 1d)
7th Match - Trinbago Knight Riders v Jamaica Tallawahs
Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
Tue Jul 5 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (23:00 GMT | 00:00 BST 1d)
8th Match - St Kitts and Nevis Patriots v Barbados Tridents
Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts
Thu Jul 7 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (23:00 GMT | 00:00 BST 1d)
9th Match - Guyana Amazon Warriors v Jamaica Tallawahs
Providence Stadium, Guyana
Sat Jul 9 (20 ovs) 12:00 local (16:00 GMT | 17:00 BST)
10th Match - Guyana Amazon Warriors v St Kitts and Nevis Patriots
Providence Stadium, Guyana
Sun Jul 10 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (23:00 GMT | 00:00 BST 1d)
11th Match - Guyana Amazon Warriors v Trinbago Knight Riders
Providence Stadium, Guyana
Mon Jul 11 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (00:00 GMT 1d | 01:00 BST 1d)
12th Match - Barbados Tridents v Jamaica Tallawahs
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados
Tue Jul 12 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (23:00 GMT | 00:00 BST 1d)
13th Match - Guyana Amazon Warriors v St Lucia Zouks
Providence Stadium, Guyana
Wed Jul 13 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (00:00 GMT 1d | 01:00 BST 1d)
14th Match - Barbados Tridents v St Kitts and Nevis Patriots
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados
Fri Jul 15 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (01:00 GMT 1d | 02:00 BST 1d)
15th Match - Jamaica Tallawahs v Guyana Amazon Warriors
Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica
Sat Jul 16 (20 ovs) 12:00 local (16:00 GMT | 17:00 BST)
16th Match - Barbados Tridents v Trinbago Knight Riders
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados
Sat Jul 16 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (23:00 GMT | 00:00 BST 1d)
17th Match - Jamaica Tallawahs v St Kitts and Nevis Patriots
Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica
Sun Jul 17 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (23:00 GMT | 00:00 BST 1d)
18th Match - Barbados Tridents v St Lucia Zouks
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados
Mon Jul 18 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (01:00 GMT 1d | 02:00 BST 1d)
19th Match - Jamaica Tallawahs v Trinbago Knight Riders
Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica
Wed Jul 20 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (01:00 GMT 1d | 02:00 BST 1d)
20th Match - Jamaica Tallawahs v Barbados Tridents
Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica
Thu Jul 21 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (22:00 GMT | 23:00 BST)
21st Match - St Lucia Zouks v St Kitts and Nevis Patriots
Darren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet
Sat Jul 23 (20 ovs) 12:00 local (16:00 GMT | 17:00 BST)
22nd Match - St Lucia Zouks v Barbados Tridents
Darren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet
Sun Jul 24 (20 ovs) 17:00 local (21:00 GMT | 22:00 BST)
23rd Match - St Lucia Zouks v Guyana Amazon Warriors
Darren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet
Tue Jul 26 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (22:00 GMT | 23:00 BST)
24th Match - St Lucia Zouks v Trinbago Knight Riders
Darren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet
Thu Jul 28 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (23:00 GMT | 00:00 BST 1d)
25th Match - Barbados Tridents v Guyana Amazon Warriors
Central Broward Regional Park Stadium Turf Ground, Lauderhill
Fri Jul 29 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (23:00 GMT | 00:00 BST 1d)
26th Match - St Kitts and Nevis Patriots v Trinbago Knight Riders
Central Broward Regional Park Stadium Turf Ground, Lauderhill
Sat Jul 30 (20 ovs) 12:00 local (16:00 GMT | 17:00 BST)
27th Match - Jamaica Tallawahs v St Lucia Zouks
Central Broward Regional Park Stadium Turf Ground, Lauderhill
Sat Jul 30 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (20:00 GMT | 21:00 BST)
28th Match - Barbados Tridents v Guyana Amazon Warriors
Central Broward Regional Park Stadium Turf Ground, Lauderhill
Sun Jul 31 (20 ovs) 12:00 local (16:00 GMT | 17:00 BST)
29th Match - St Kitts and Nevis Patriots v Trinbago Knight Riders
Central Broward Regional Park Stadium Turf Ground, Lauderhill
Sun Jul 31 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (20:00 GMT | 21:00 BST)
30th Match - Jamaica Tallawahs v St Lucia Zouks
Central Broward Regional Park Stadium Turf Ground, Lauderhill
Wed Aug 3 (20 ovs)
Playoff 1 - TBC v TBC (1st v 2nd)
Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts
Thu Aug 4 (20 ovs)
Playoff 2 - TBC v TBC (3rd v 4th)
Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts
Fri Aug 5 (20 ovs)
Playoff 3 - TBC v TBC (Playoff 2 Winner v Playoff 1 Loser)
Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts
Sun Aug 7 (20 ovs)
Final - TBC v TBC (Playoff 1 Winner v Playoff 3 Winner)
Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts
Nobody has a stance quite like the mighty Shivnarine....
Australia-New Zealand ODI's Prediction Guru
2009 spring chess league guru
Pakistan vs Australia ODI's Prediction Guru
World 20/20 Prediction Guru
2010-2011 final places Premiership footy prediction guru
2011 French Open tennis prediction guru
2011 Bang vs WI combined fantasy guru
2012 Caribbean T20 fantasy guru
2012 Euros prediction guru
2012-2013 final places Premiership footy prediction guru
2013 Champions League prediction guru
2013 chess mini-tournament guru
2014 Eng-SL combined fantasy guru
2014 chess mini-tournament guru
2017 Australian Open tennis guru